Saison 2017-2018 : Précalendrier

Top Division Men 2A
2/09/17 20.45 RPC Anderlecht A Us Lambusart A
9/09/17 20.30 Us Lambusart A Stella Artois Leuven B. B
16/09/17 20.30 Us Lambusart A B.B.C.Loyers - N A
23/09/17 20.00 Bavi Vilvoorde A Us Lambusart A
30/09/17 20.30 Us Lambusart A Basket Sijsele A
8/10/17 11.00 Kon BC Gistel Oostende D. F. B Us Lambusart A
14/10/17 20.30 Us Lambusart A Kortrijk Sport CB A
20/10/17 21.00 NBC Alsavin Belgrade A Us Lambusart A
28/10/17 20.30 Us Lambusart A Koninklijke BBC Oostkamp A
4/11/17 20.30 Us Lambusart A Belfius Mons Hainaut B
11/11/17 20.15 BBC Falco Gent A Us Lambusart A
18/11/17 20.30 Us Lambusart A BBC Latem - De Pinte A
1/12/17 21.00 United Basket Woluwé A Us Lambusart A
10/12/17 17.00 Stella Artois Leuven B. B Us Lambusart A
16/12/17 20.30 Us Lambusart A RPC Anderlecht A
13/01/18 20.45 B.B.C.Loyers - N A Us Lambusart A
20/01/18 20.30 Us Lambusart A Bavi Vilvoorde A
27/01/18 20.00 Basket Sijsele A Us Lambusart A
3/02/18 20.30 Us Lambusart A Kon BC Gistel Oostende D.F. B
17/02/18 20.30 Kortrijk Sport CB A Us Lambusart A
24/02/18 20.30 Us Lambusart A NBC Alsavin Belgrade A
10/03/18 20.45 Koninklijke BBC Oostkamp A Us Lambusart A
17/03/18 20.30 Us Lambusart A BBC Falco Gent A
24/03/18 20.30 BBC Latem - De Pinte A Us Lambusart A
30/03/18 20.30 Belfius Mons Hainaut B Us Lambusart A
7/04/18 20.30 Us Lambusart A United Basket Woluwé A

 

U21 B AWBB
2017-09-02 11:15 RPC Anderlecht US Lambusart
2017-09-10 15:00 US Lambusart Andenne Basket 
2017-09-17 15:00 US Lambusart Bye
2017-09-23 13:30 Union BC Flénu-Quaregnon  US Lambusart
2017-10-07 11:30 Royal Linthout BC W.S. US Lambusart
2017-10-15 15:00 US Lambusart Royal Canter Schaerbeek 
2017-10-21 09:00 Royal Castors Braine  US Lambusart
2017-11-05 14:00 BC Blaton US Lambusart
2017-11-12 15:00 US Lambusart Bye
2017-11-18 16:00 SFS BCCA Neufchâteau US Lambusart
2017-12-03 15:00 US Lambusart RBB Gembloux
2017-12-10 15:00 US Lambusart RPC Anderlecht
2017-12-17 11:00 Andenne Basket  US Lambusart
2018-01-07 15:00 Bye US Lambusart
2018-01-14 15:00 US Lambusart Union BC Flénu-Quaregnon 
2018-01-20 15:45 BBC Loyers  US Lambusart
2018-02-04 15:15 Royal Canter Schaerbeek  US Lambusart
2018-02-11 15:00 US Lambusart Royal Linthout BC W.S.
2018-02-18 15:00 US Lambusart Royal Castors Braine 
2018-02-24 11:00 Royal Basic Fit Ex. Brussels B US Lambusart
2018-03-04 15:00 US Lambusart BC Blaton
2018-03-18 15:00 Bye US Lambusart
2018-03-25 15:00 US Lambusart SFS BCCA Neufchâteau
2018-04-14 15:00 RBB Gembloux US Lambusart
2018-04-22 15:00 US Lambusart BBC Loyers 
2018-04-29 15:00 US Lambusart Royal Basic Fit Ex. Brussels B
U18 B AWBB
2017-09-02 10:00 Bye US Lambusart
2017-09-09 10:00 US Lambusart Bye
2017-09-16 10:00 US Lambusart RBC Verviers Pepinster 
2017-09-23 13:30 Royal IV Brussels  US Lambusart
2017-10-07 14:00 Profondeville Sharks  US Lambusart
2017-10-14 10:00 US Lambusart Spirou Basket Jeunes A
2017-10-21 14:00 BetFIRST Liège Basket US Lambusart
2017-11-05 11:00 Royal Nivelles Basketball US Lambusart
2017-11-11 10:00 US Lambusart Royal Gallia BC Beez
2017-12-09 10:00 US Lambusart Bye
2017-12-16 10:00 Bye US Lambusart
2018-01-06 10:30 RBC Verviers Pepinster  US Lambusart
2018-01-13 10:00 US Lambusart Royal IV Brussels 
2018-01-21 11:15 Royal BC Saint-Hubert US Lambusart
2018-02-03 09:30 Spirou Basket Jeunes A US Lambusart
2018-02-10 10:00 US Lambusart Profondeville Sharks 
2018-02-17 10:00 US Lambusart BetFIRST Liège Basket
2018-02-24 11:00 Rebond Musson US Lambusart
2018-03-03 10:00 US Lambusart Royal Nivelles Basketball
2018-03-17 15:45 Royal Gallia BC Beez US Lambusart
2018-03-24 10:00 US Lambusart Rebond Musson
2018-04-21 10:00 US Lambusart Royal BC Saint-Hubert

 

Division 1
701011 D 03/09/2017 15.00 JS LUTTRE A US LAMBUSART B
702012 S 09/09/2017 18.00 US LAMBUSART B BC RANSART NEW A
703012 S 16/09/2017 18.00 US LAMBUSART B BC L9 FLENU A
704014 D 24/09/2017 12.00 UBCF QUAREGNON B US LAMBUSART B
705016 S 07/10/2017 20.30 JS SOIGNIES A US LAMBUSART B
706012 S 14/10/2017 18.00 US LAMBUSART B JSLB FRAMERIES A
707013 S 21/10/2017 20.30 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 A US LAMBUSART B
708014 D 05/11/2017 11.00 RBC MONTAGNARD A US LAMBUSART B
709012 S 11/11/2017 18.00 US LAMBUSART B RCBE 2000 A
710016 D 19/11/2017 11.00 GGBC COLFONTAINE US LAMBUSART B
711012 S 02/12/2017 18.00 US LAMBUSART B RE PONT DE LOUP A
712012 S 09/12/2017 18.00 US LAMBUSART B JS LUTTRE A
713017 D 17/12/2017 16.30 BC RANSART NEW A US LAMBUSART B
714013 S 06/01/2018 19.30 BC L9 FLENU A US LAMBUSART B
715012 S 13/01/2018 18.00 US LAMBUSART B UBCF QUAREGNON B
716015 D 21/01/2018 17.00 OLYMPIC MSM B US LAMBUSART B
717011 D 04/02/2018 13.00 JSLB FRAMERIES A US LAMBUSART B
718012 S 10/02/2018 18.00 US LAMBUSART B JS SOIGNIES A
719012 S 17/02/2018 18.00 US LAMBUSART B NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 A
720012 S 03/03/2018 18.00 US LAMBUSART B RBC MONTAGNARD A
721015 S 10/03/2018 19.00 JS DOTTIGNIES A US LAMBUSART B
722017 S 17/03/2018 21.00 RCBE 2000 A US LAMBUSART B
723012 S 24/03/2018 18.00 US LAMBUSART B GGBC COLFONTAINE
724012 S 14/04/2018 20.30 RE PONT DE LOUP A US LAMBUSART B
725012 S 21/04/2018 18.00 US LAMBUSART B OLYMPIC MSM B
726012 S 28/04/2018 18.00 US LAMBUSART B JS DOTTIGNIES A
Division 4 A
702065 S 09/09/2017 18.00 56ERS US LAMBUSART C
703064 S 16/09/2017 19.30 US LAMBUSART C BC RANSART NEW C
704062 D 24/09/2017 15.00 RE PONT DE LOUP C US LAMBUSART C
705064 S 07/10/2017 19.30 US LAMBUSART C RED SOX MARCINELLE
706061 S 14/10/2017 20.00 RBC MARCINELLE B US LAMBUSART C
707064 S 21/10/2017 19.30 US LAMBUSART C US VIEUX CAMP EBC E
708064 S 04/11/2017 19.30 US LAMBUSART C CAROLO TIGERS
709066 S 11/11/2017 19.00 BC MACCABI CHA B US LAMBUSART C
710064 S 18/11/2017 19.30 US LAMBUSART C BK FONTAINE A
712064 S 09/12/2017 19.00 BK FONTAINE A US LAMBUSART C
713064 S 16/12/2017 19.30 US LAMBUSART C 56ERS
714061 D 07/01/2018 16.00 BC RANSART NEW C US LAMBUSART C
715064 S 13/01/2018 19.30 US LAMBUSART C RE PONT DE LOUP C
716063 S 20/01/2018 18.00 FEM DOCHERIE B US LAMBUSART C
717064 S 03/02/2018 19.30 US LAMBUSART C RBC MARCINELLE B
718065 S 10/02/2018 19.00 RED SOX MARCINELLE US LAMBUSART C
719063 D 18/02/2018 15.00 US VIEUX CAMP EBC E US LAMBUSART C
720062 S 03/03/2018 19.00 CAROLO TIGERS US LAMBUSART C
721064 S 10/03/2018 19.30 US LAMBUSART C BE COURCELLES C
722064 S 17/03/2018 19.30 US LAMBUSART C BC MACCABI CHA B
723066 D 25/03/2018 10.00 BE COURCELLES C US LAMBUSART C
725064 S 21/04/2018 19.30 US LAMBUSART C FEM DOCHERIE B
Division 2 Dames A
702103 D 10/09/2017 17.00 US LAMBUSART RAPIDO BCTL
703102 D 17/09/2017 12.45 R SPIROU PDL B US LAMBUSART
704106 S 23/09/2017 17.00 BC MACCABI CHA US LAMBUSART
705103 D 08/10/2017 13.00 US VIEUX CAMP EBC B US LAMBUSART
706103 D 15/10/2017 17.00 US LAMBUSART AC GILLY
707104 S 21/10/2017 18.30 BCJ RESSAIX US LAMBUSART
708105 S 04/11/2017   Bye US LAMBUSART
709103 D 12/11/2017 17.00 US LAMBUSART FEM DOCHERIE B
710106 D 19/11/2017 12.00 BE COURCELLES C US LAMBUSART
712103 D 10/12/2017 17.00 US LAMBUSART BE COURCELLES C
713101 D 17/12/2017 13.00 RAPIDO BCTL US LAMBUSART
714103 D 07/01/2018 17.00 US LAMBUSART R SPIROU PDL B
715103 D 14/01/2018 17.00 US LAMBUSART BC MACCABI CHA
716104 D 21/01/2018 10.30 BF MONTAGNARD B US LAMBUSART
717105 S 03/02/2018 18.30 AC GILLY US LAMBUSART
718103 D 11/02/2018 17.00 US LAMBUSART US VIEUX CAMP EBC B
719103 D 18/02/2018 17.00 US LAMBUSART BCJ RESSAIX
720103 D 04/03/2018   US LAMBUSART Bye
721101 S 10/03/2018   Bye US LAMBUSART
722102 D 18/03/2018 15.00 FEM DOCHERIE B US LAMBUSART
723103 D 25/03/2018   US LAMBUSART Bye
725103 D 22/04/2018 17.00 US LAMBUSART BF MONTAGNARD B
U16 B
701172 S 02/09/2017 12.30 US LAMBUSART UBC BINCHE A
702177 D 10/09/2017 17.00 BC ECAUSSINNES US LAMBUSART
703173 S 16/09/2017 11.30 US VIEUX CAMP EBC B US LAMBUSART
704172 S 23/09/2017 12.30 US LAMBUSART RBC MONTAGNARD
705172 S 07/10/2017 12.30 US LAMBUSART BE COURCELLES
706176 S 14/10/2017 09.30 SP BASKET JEUNES B US LAMBUSART
707172 S 21/10/2017 12.30 US LAMBUSART BCJ RESSAIX B
708172 S 04/11/2017 12.30 US LAMBUSART AC GILLY
709171 D 12/11/2017 15.00 RAPIDO BCTL US LAMBUSART
710172 S 18/11/2017 12.30 US LAMBUSART BC RANSART NEW
711172 D 03/12/2017 11.15 JS LUTTRE US LAMBUSART
712171 S 09/12/2017 13.00 UBC BINCHE A US LAMBUSART
713172 S 16/12/2017 12.30 US LAMBUSART BC ECAUSSINNES
714172 S 06/01/2018 12.30 US LAMBUSART US VIEUX CAMP EBC B
715174 D 14/01/2018 13.00 RBC MONTAGNARD US LAMBUSART
716172 S 20/01/2018 12.30 US LAMBUSART RBC MORLANWELZ
717172 S 03/02/2018 12.30 US LAMBUSART SP BASKET JEUNES B
718177 S 10/02/2018 12.30 BE COURCELLES US LAMBUSART
719173 S 17/02/2018 14.00 BCJ RESSAIX B US LAMBUSART
720175 S 03/03/2018 16.30 AC GILLY US LAMBUSART
721172 S 10/03/2018 12.30 US LAMBUSART BC CARNIERES
722172 S 17/03/2018 12.30 US LAMBUSART RAPIDO BCTL
723176 D 25/03/2018 14.00 BC RANSART NEW US LAMBUSART
724172 S 14/04/2018 12.30 US LAMBUSART JS LUTTRE
725175 S 21/04/2018 15.30 RBC MORLANWELZ US LAMBUSART
726174 S 28/04/2018 13.30 BC CARNIERES US LAMBUSART
U14 B
702203 S 09/09/2017 15.00 US LAMBUSART JS LUTTRE B
703202 S 16/09/2017 15.00 BC MACCABI CHA A US LAMBUSART
704206 D 24/09/2017 10.00 BC RANSART NEW US LAMBUSART
705203 S 07/10/2017 14.00 OLYMPIC MSM B US LAMBUSART
706203 S 14/10/2017 15.00 US LAMBUSART AC GILLY
707204 D 22/10/2017 09.00 RBC MONTAGNARD US LAMBUSART
708205 S 04/11/2017 10.30 BE COURCELLES US LAMBUSART
709203 S 11/11/2017 15.00 US LAMBUSART RE PONT DE LOUP
710206 S 18/11/2017 09.30 SP BASKET JEUNES B US LAMBUSART
712203 S 09/12/2017 15.00 US LAMBUSART SP BASKET JEUNES B
713201 S 16/12/2017 13.30 JS LUTTRE B US LAMBUSART
714203 S 06/01/2018 15.00 US LAMBUSART BC MACCABI CHA A
715203 S 13/01/2018 15.00 US LAMBUSART BC RANSART NEW
716204 S 20/01/2018 11.30 SP BASKET JEUNES C US LAMBUSART
717205 S 03/02/2018 14.30 AC GILLY US LAMBUSART
718203 S 10/02/2018 15.00 US LAMBUSART OLYMPIC MSM B
719203 S 17/02/2018 15.00 US LAMBUSART RBC MONTAGNARD
720203 S 03/03/2018 15.00 US LAMBUSART BE COURCELLES
721201 S 10/03/2018 14.00 FEM DOCHERIE US LAMBUSART
722202 S 17/03/2018 14.30 RE PONT DE LOUP US LAMBUSART
723203 S 24/03/2018 15.00 US LAMBUSART FEM DOCHERIE
725203 S 21/04/2018 15.00 US LAMBUSART SP BASKET JEUNES C
U12 B
701242 S 02/09/2017 15.00 US LAMBUSART CEP FLEURUS
702247 D 10/09/2017 12.00 BC RANSART NEW A US LAMBUSART
703243 S 16/09/2017 13.00 JSE ENGHIEN A US LAMBUSART
704242 S 23/09/2017 15.00 US LAMBUSART RBC MONTAGNARD
705242 S 07/10/2017 15.00 US LAMBUSART JS CUESMES
706246 S 14/10/2017 15.00 JS SOIGNIES US LAMBUSART
707242 S 21/10/2017 15.00 US LAMBUSART BBC BRAINOIS
708242 S 04/11/2017 15.00 US LAMBUSART BC AM LL A
709241 S 11/11/2017 10.30 JS LUTTRE B US LAMBUSART
710242 S 18/11/2017 15.00 US LAMBUSART SP BASKET JEUNES B
711242 S 02/12/2017 11.45 BCFO SENEFFE US LAMBUSART
712241 S 09/12/2017 13.00 CEP FLEURUS US LAMBUSART
713242 S 16/12/2017 15.00 US LAMBUSART BC RANSART NEW A
714242 S 06/01/2018 15.00 US LAMBUSART JSE ENGHIEN A
715244 S 13/01/2018 14.15 RBC MONTAGNARD US LAMBUSART
716242 S 20/01/2018 15.00 US LAMBUSART BCJ RESSAIX
717242 S 03/02/2018 15.00 US LAMBUSART JS SOIGNIES
718247 S 10/02/2018 11.15 JS CUESMES US LAMBUSART
719243 S 17/02/2018 11.15 BBC BRAINOIS US LAMBUSART
720245 S 03/03/2018 17.00 BC AM LL A US LAMBUSART
721242 S 10/03/2018 15.00 US LAMBUSART OLYMPIC MSM B
722242 S 17/03/2018 15.00 US LAMBUSART JS LUTTRE B
723246 D 25/03/2018 11.45 SP BASKET JEUNES B US LAMBUSART
724242 S 14/04/2018 15.00 US LAMBUSART BCFO SENEFFE
725245 S 21/04/2018 14.30 BCJ RESSAIX US LAMBUSART
726244 S 28/04/2018 09.00 OLYMPIC MSM B US LAMBUSART
U10 4c4 A
701292 S 02/09/2017 13.00 US LAMBUSART ESSOR CHARLEROI
702297 D 10/09/2017 11.45 BC ECAUSSINNES US LAMBUSART
703293 S 16/09/2017 16.30 BCJ RESSAIX US LAMBUSART
704292 S 23/09/2017 13.00 US LAMBUSART OLYMPIC MSM A
705292 S 07/10/2017 13.00 US LAMBUSART RBC MARCINELLE B
706296 D 15/10/2017 10.00 BC RANSART NEW A US LAMBUSART
707292 S 21/10/2017 13.00 US LAMBUSART CEP FLEURUS
708292 S 04/11/2017 13.00 US LAMBUSART JS SOIGNIES
709291 S 11/11/2017 09.00 JS LUTTRE US LAMBUSART
710292 S 18/11/2017 13.00 US LAMBUSART RBC MARCINELLE A
711292 S 02/12/2017 11.00 US VIEUX CAMP EBC A US LAMBUSART
712291 S 09/12/2017 13.45 ESSOR CHARLEROI US LAMBUSART
713292 S 16/12/2017 13.00 US LAMBUSART BC ECAUSSINNES
714292 S 06/01/2018 13.00 US LAMBUSART BCJ RESSAIX
715294 S 13/01/2018 09.00 OLYMPIC MSM A US LAMBUSART
716292 S 20/01/2018 13.00 US LAMBUSART SP BASKET JEUNES A
717292 S 03/02/2018 13.00 US LAMBUSART BC RANSART NEW A
718297 S 10/02/2018 13.00 RBC MARCINELLE B US LAMBUSART
719293 D 18/02/2018 11.00 CEP FLEURUS US LAMBUSART
720295 S 03/03/2018 16.45 JS SOIGNIES US LAMBUSART
721292 S 10/03/2018 13.00 US LAMBUSART BC CARNIERES A
722292 S 17/03/2018 13.00 US LAMBUSART JS LUTTRE
723296 S 24/03/2018 13.00 RBC MARCINELLE A US LAMBUSART
724292 S 14/04/2018 13.00 US LAMBUSART US VIEUX CAMP EBC A
725295 D 22/04/2018 11.30 SP BASKET JEUNES A US LAMBUSART
726294 S 28/04/2018 13.30 BC CARNIERES A US LAMBUSART