SAISON 2017-2018
Print
AMICAL 05-08-2017 18:00 USL - U18C AWBB (2017/18) 52 : 66 ROYAL NIVELLES BASKET-BALL
  05-08-2017 20:00 USL - TDM2A (2017/18) 53 : 83 OLYMPIC MSM

CP HAINAUT 12-08-2017 18:00 USL - P2 Dames A (2017/18) 49 : 55 CEP FLEURUS

CP BELGIQUE 12-08-2017 20:30 USL - TDM2A (2017/18) 67 : 63 SFS BCCA NEUFCHÂTEAU

AMICAL 13-08-2017 13:00 USL - P1 (2017/18) 78 : 45 FEM DOCHERIE
  15-08-2017 13:00 USL - U18C AWBB (2017/18) 55 : 39 AS MAZY-SPY
  15-08-2017 15:00 USL - P4A (2017/18) 0 : 0 AS MAZY-SPY
  15-08-2017 17:30 USL - P1 (2017/18) 79 : 74 ROYAL CS NATOYE

CP BELGIQUE 15-08-2017 20:00 USL - TDM2A (2017/18) 61 : 63 OXACO BBC
  18-08-2017 21:00 UNITED BASKET WOLUWE 79 : 78 USL - TDM2A (2017/18)

CP HAINAUT 19-08-2017 17:00 US VX CAMPINAIRE EBC 39 : 57 USL - P2 Dames A (2017/18)
  19-08-2017 19:00 US VX CAMPINAIRE EBC 71 : 82 USL - P1 (2017/18)

AMICAL 22-08-2017 20:00 USL - P1 (2017/18) 63 : 54 US VX CAMPINAIRE EBC

CP HAINAUT 23-08-2017 20:15 RED SOX MARCINELLE 49 : 140 USL - P1 (2017/18)

AMICAL 24-08-2017 20:30 USL - TDM2A (2017/18) 79 : 60 ROYAL NIVELLES BASKET-BALL

CP AWBB 26-08-2017 14:00 ROYAL WATERLOO BASKET 0 : 0 USL - U21B AWBB (2017/18)

CP HAINAUT 26-08-2017 15:00 USL - U14B (2017/18) 42 : 27 BBC BRAINOIS

CP BELGIQUE 26-08-2017 20:45 EKEREN BBC 84 : 62 USL - TDM2A (2017/18)

CP AWBB 27-08-2017 11:00 RBC PEPINSTER 122 : 37 USL - U18C AWBB (2017/18)

CP HAINAUT 27-08-2017 15:00 USL - P1 (2017/18) 108 : 78 BC MACCABI CHA
  27-08-2017 17:00 USL - P2 Dames A (2017/18) 50 : 34 RAPIDO BC THUIN-LOBBES

W-E 02 & 03/09/17 02-09-2017 10:00 ROYAL CS NATOYE 97 : 42 USL - U18C AWBB (2017/18)
  02-09-2017 11:15 RPC ANDERLECHT 71 : 83 USL - U21B AWBB (2017/18)
  02-09-2017 13:00 USL - U10A (2017/18) 21 : 11 DPK ESSOR
  02-09-2017 17:00 USL - U16B (2017/18) 43 : 130 UBC BINCHE
  02-09-2017 20:45 RPC ANDERLECHT 66 : 77 USL - TDM2A (2017/18)
  03-09-2017 15:00 JS LUTTRE 84 : 87 USL - P1 (2017/18)

W-E 09 & 10/09/17 09-09-2017 10:00 USL - U18C AWBB (2017/18) 37 : 87 ROYAL CASTORS BRAINE
  09-09-2017 15:00 USL - U14B (2017/18) 40 : 47 JS LUTTRE
  09-09-2017 18:00 USL - P1 (2017/18) 73 : 68 BC RANSART NEW
  09-09-2017 18:00 56ERS 66 : 57 USL - P4A (2017/18)
  09-09-2017 20:30 USL - TDM2A (2017/18) 53 : 64 ST. AR. LEUVEN BEARS
  10-09-2017 11:45 BC ECAUSSINNES 0 : 0 USL - U10A (2017/18)
  10-09-2017 15:00 USL - U21B AWBB (2017/18) 74 : 82 ANDENNE BASKET
  10-09-2017 15:15 BC ECAUSSINNES 68 : 65 USL - U16B (2017/18)
  10-09-2017 17:00 USL - P2 Dames A (2017/18) 68 : 32 RAPIDO BC THUIN-LOBBES

W-E 16 & 17/09/17 16-09-2017 10:00 USL - U18C AWBB (2017/18) 43 : 103 HENRI CHAPELLE
  16-09-2017 13:00 BC MACCABI CHA 38 : 65 USL - U14B (2017/18)
  16-09-2017 13:00 US VX CAMPINAIRE EBC 45 : 72 USL - U16B (2017/18)
  16-09-2017 14:30 BCJ RESSAIX 0 : 0 USL - U10A (2017/18)
  16-09-2017 16:00 USL - P4A (2017/18) 81 : 45 BC RANSART NEW
  16-09-2017 18:00 USL - P1 (2017/18) 64 : 70 BC L'9 FLENU
  16-09-2017 20:30 USL - TDM2A (2017/18) 69 : 47 BBC LOYERS
  17-09-2017 12:45 ROYAL SPIROU PDL 26 : 56 USL - P2 Dames A (2017/18)

W-E 23 & 24/09/17 23-09-2017 13:00 USL - U10A (2017/18) 0 : 0 OLYMPIC MSM
  23-09-2017 13:30 UBCF QUAREGNON 72 : 83 USL - U21B AWBB (2017/18)
  23-09-2017 17:00 BC MACCABI CHA 0 : 20 USL - P2 Dames A (2017/18)
  23-09-2017 17:00 USL - U16B (2017/18) 73 : 65 RBC MONTAGNARD
  23-09-2017 20:00 BAVI VILVOORDE 77 : 63 USL - TDM2A (2017/18)
  24-09-2017 10:00 BC RANSART NEW 40 : 77 USL - U14B (2017/18)
  24-09-2017 12:00 UBCF QUAREGNON 91 : 80 USL - P1 (2017/18)
  24-09-2017 15:00 RBC PEPINSTER 20 : 0 USL - U18C AWBB (2017/18)
  24-09-2017 15:00 RE PONT DE LOUP 48 : 63 USL - P4A (2017/18)

CP HAINAUT 30-09-2017 11:00 BCJ RESSAIX 86 : 31 USL - U16B (2017/18)
  30-09-2017 13:00 USL - U14B (2017/18) 43 : 45 REBC TEMPLEUVE
  30-09-2017 19:00 RBC MARCINELLE 74 : 56 USL - P2 Dames A (2017/18)
  30-09-2017 19:00 JS LUTTRE 80 : 78 USL - P1 (2017/18)

W-E 30/09 & 01/10/17 30-09-2017 20:30 USL - TDM2A (2017/18) 62 : 73 BASKET SIJSELE

W-E 07 & 08/10/17 07-10-2017 10:00 USL - U8 B (2017/18) 22 : 10 RBC CINEY
  07-10-2017 11:30 ROYAL LINTHOUT BC WS 71 : 68 USL - U21B AWBB (2017/18)
  07-10-2017 13:00 USL - U10A (2017/18) 23 : 9 RBC MARCINELLE
  07-10-2017 15:00 BC SPEEDY MT ST GUIBERT 116 : 29 USL - U18C AWBB (2017/18)
  07-10-2017 17:00 USL - U16B (2017/18) 53 : 85 BE COURCELLES
  07-10-2017 19:30 USL - P4A (2017/18) 82 : 46 RED SOX MARCINELLE
  07-10-2017 20:30 JS SOIGNIES 68 : 79 USL - P1 (2017/18)
  08-10-2017 13:00 US VX CAMPINAIRE EBC 22 : 53 USL - P2 Dames A (2017/18)
  08-10-2017 17:00 K. BC GISTEL OOSTENDE D. F. 83 : 85 USL - TDM2A (2017/18)

W-E 14 & 15/10/17 14-10-2017 09:30 SPIROU BASKET J. 39 : 69 USL - U16B (2017/18)
  14-10-2017 15:00 USL - U14B (2017/18) 51 : 101 AC GILLY
  14-10-2017 18:00 USL - P1 (2017/18) 61 : 67 JSLB FRAMERIES
  14-10-2017 20:00 RBC MARCINELLE 71 : 75 USL - P4A (2017/18)
  14-10-2017 20:30 USL - TDM2A (2017/18) 73 : 71 BC KORTRIJK SPORT
  15-10-2017 12:00 BC RANSART NEW 0 : 0 USL - U10A (2017/18)
  15-10-2017 17:00 USL - P2 Dames A (2017/18) 56 : 27 AC GILLY

W-E 21 & 22/10/17 20-10-2017 21:00 NBC ALSAVIN-BELGRADE 80 : 67 USL - TDM2A (2017/18)
  21-10-2017 09:00 ROYAL CASTORS BRAINE 88 : 59 USL - U21B AWBB (2017/18)
  21-10-2017 10:00 USL - U10A (2017/18) 23 : 9 CEP FLEURUS
  21-10-2017 12:00 USL - U8 B (2017/18) 60 : 16 RBC MAILLEN
  21-10-2017 17:00 USL - U16B (2017/18) 86 : 63 BCJ RESSAIX
  21-10-2017 18:30 BCJ RESSAIX 36 : 91 USL - P2 Dames A (2017/18)
  21-10-2017 20:30 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 75 : 55 USL - P1 (2017/18)
  22-10-2017 09:00 RBC CINEY 84 : 52 USL - U18C AWBB (2017/18)
  22-10-2017 09:00 RBC MONTAGNARD 49 : 59 USL - U14B (2017/18)

W-E 28 & 29/10/17 28-10-2017 18:00 USL - P4A (2017/18) 87 : 52 US VX CAMPINAIRE EBC
  28-10-2017 20:30 USL - TDM2A (2017/18) 64 : 78 K. BBC OOSTKAMP

W-E 04 & 05/11/17 03-11-2017 20:30 B. MONS HAINAUT 64 : 80 USL - TDM2A (2017/18)
  05-11-2017 11:00 RBC MONTAGNARD 82 : 79 USL - P1 (2017/18)
  05-11-2017 12:00 BE COURCELLES 22 : 106 USL - U14B (2017/18)
  05-11-2017 13:00 USL - U10A (2017/18) 0 : 0 JS SOIGNIES
  05-11-2017 14:00 BC BLATON 78 : 54 USL - U21B AWBB (2017/18)
  05-11-2017 15:00 USL - U16B (2017/18) 78 : 30 AC GILLY

CP AWBB 07-11-2017 21:00 USL - TDM2A (2017/18) 81 : 79 RPC ANDERLECHT

W-E 11 & 12/11/17 11-11-2017 14:00 USL - U18C AWBB (2017/18) 49 : 109 ROYAL CS NATOYE
  11-11-2017 16:00 USL - U14B (2017/18) 83 : 15 RE PONT DE LOUP
  11-11-2017 18:00 USL - P1 (2017/18) 79 : 94 RCBE 2000
  11-11-2017 19:00 BC MACCABI CHA 71 : 69 USL - P4A (2017/18)
  11-11-2017 20:15 BBC FALCO GENT 59 : 64 USL - TDM2A (2017/18)
  12-11-2017 17:00 USL - P2 Dames A (2017/18) 58 : 31 FEM DOCHERIE

W-E 18 & 19/11/17 18-11-2017 09:30 SPIROU BASKET J. 58 : 36 USL - U14B (2017/18)
  18-11-2017 11:00 ROYAL CASTORS BRAINE 112 : 75 USL - U18C AWBB (2017/18)
  18-11-2017 13:00 USL - U10A (2017/18) 21 : 11 RBC MARCINELLE
  18-11-2017 13:15 NBC ALSAVIN-BELGRADE 0 : 0 USL - U8 B (2017/18)
  18-11-2017 16:00 SFS BCCA NEUFCHÂTEAU 63 : 73 USL - U21B AWBB (2017/18)
  18-11-2017 20:30 USL - TDM2A (2017/18) 75 : 78 BBC LATEM DE PINTE
  19-11-2017 11:00 GGBC COLFONTAINE 87 : 97 USL - P1 (2017/18)
  19-11-2017 17:00 USL - U16B (2017/18) 77 : 56 BC RANSART NEW

W-E 25 & 26/11/17 25-11-2017 10:15 JS LUTTRE 0 : 0 USL - U10A (2017/18)
  25-11-2017 18:30 BE COURCELLES 12 : 160 USL - P2 Dames A (2017/18)

CP AWBB 26-11-2017 10:00 USL - TDM2A (2017/18) 73 : 64 SFS BCCA NEUFCHÂTEAU

W-E 25 & 26/11/17 26-11-2017 13:00 USL - U21B AWBB (2017/18) 86 : 106 ROYAL CANTER SCHAERBEEK

W-E 02 & 03/12/17 29-11-2017 19:00 USL - U18C AWBB (2017/18) 52 : 96 BBC LOYERS
  01-12-2017 21:00 UNITED BASKET WOLUWE 75 : 74 USL - TDM2A (2017/18)
  02-12-2017 10:00 USL - U18C AWBB (2017/18) 37 : 102 RBC PEPINSTER
  02-12-2017 10:45 OLYMPIC MSM 37 : 71 USL - U14B (2017/18)
  02-12-2017 12:00 USL - U8 B (2017/18) 0 : 0 RUS MARIEMBOURG
  02-12-2017 18:00 USL - P1 (2017/18) 86 : 68 RE PONT DE LOUP
  03-12-2017 13:00 JS LUTTRE 77 : 46 USL - U16B (2017/18)
  03-12-2017 15:00 USL - U21B AWBB (2017/18) 70 : 62 RBB GEMBLOUX

W-E 09 & 10/12/17 09-12-2017 10:00 USL - U18C AWBB (2017/18) 44 : 104 BC CENTRE GAUME TINTIGNY
  09-12-2017 12:00 USL - U8 B (2017/18) 0 : 0 NBC ALSAVIN-BELGRADE
  09-12-2017 13:00 UBC BINCHE 171 : 30 USL - U16B (2017/18)
  09-12-2017 13:45 DPK ESSOR 0 : 0 USL - U10A (2017/18)
  09-12-2017 15:00 USL - U14B (2017/18) 43 : 69 SPIROU BASKET J.
  09-12-2017 18:00 USL - P1 (2017/18) 86 : 75 JS LUTTRE
  09-12-2017 19:00 BK FONTAINE 0 : 20 USL - P4A (2017/18)
  10-12-2017 15:00 USL - U21B AWBB (2017/18) 0 : 0 RPC ANDERLECHT
  10-12-2017 17:00 USL - P2 Dames A (2017/18) 0 : 0 BE COURCELLES
  10-12-2017 17:30 ST. AR. LEUVEN BEARS 0 : 0 USL - TDM2A (2017/18)

W-E 16 & 17/12/17 16-12-2017 10:30 RUS MARIEMBOURG 0 : 0 USL - U8 B (2017/18)
  16-12-2017 13:00 USL - U10A (2017/18) 0 : 0 BC ECAUSSINNES
  16-12-2017 13:30 JS LUTTRE 63 : 59 USL - U14B (2017/18)
  16-12-2017 18:00 USL - P4A (2017/18) 84 : 80 56ERS
  16-12-2017 19:00 RAPIDO BC THUIN-LOBBES 30 : 62 USL - P2 Dames A (2017/18)
  16-12-2017 20:30 USL - TDM2A (2017/18) 88 : 69 RPC ANDERLECHT
  17-12-2017 11:00 ANDENNE BASKET 85 : 51 USL - U21B AWBB (2017/18)
  17-12-2017 16:30 BC RANSART NEW 80 : 91 USL - P1 (2017/18)
  17-12-2017 17:00 USL - U16B (2017/18) 51 : 65 BC ECAUSSINNES

W-E 06 & 07/01/18 06-01-2018 10:00 USL - U8 B (2017/18) 0 : 0 ROYAL GALLIA BEEZ
  06-01-2018 13:00 USL - U10A (2017/18) 24 : 8 BCJ RESSAIX
  06-01-2018 13:30 BBC LOYERS 85 : 74 USL - U18C AWBB (2017/18)
  06-01-2018 15:00 USL - U14B (2017/18) 83 : 35 BC MACCABI CHA
  06-01-2018 20:30 USL - TDM2A (2017/18) 106 : 41 B. MONS HAINAUT
  07-01-2018 16:00 BC L'9 FLENU 76 : 67 USL - P1 (2017/18)
  07-01-2018 16:00 BC RANSART NEW 0 : 0 USL - P4A (2017/18)
  07-01-2018 17:00 USL - P2 Dames A (2017/18) 76 : 38 ROYAL SPIROU PDL

W-E 13 & 14/01/18 13-01-2018 09:00 OLYMPIC MSM 0 : 0 USL - U10A (2017/18)
  13-01-2018 09:30 ROYAL CS NATOYE 0 : 0 USL - U8 B (2017/18)
  13-01-2018 20:45 BBC LOYERS 80 : 72 USL - TDM2A (2017/18)
  14-01-2018 09:00 USL - U14B (2017/18) 51 : 47 BC RANSART NEW
  14-01-2018 13:00 RBC MONTAGNARD 58 : 64 USL - U16B (2017/18)
  14-01-2018 15:00 USL - U21B AWBB (2017/18) 97 : 57 UBCF QUAREGNON
  14-01-2018 17:00 USL - P1 (2017/18) 87 : 76 UBCF QUAREGNON
  14-01-2018 19:00 USL - P4A (2017/18) 87 : 52 RE PONT DE LOUP

W-E 20 & 21/01/18 20-01-2018 10:00 USL - U8 B (2017/18) 0 : 0 BASKET NAMUR CAPITALE
  20-01-2018 11:30 SPIROU BASKET J. 41 : 49 USL - U14B (2017/18)
  20-01-2018 13:00 USL - U10A (2017/18) 0 : 0 SPIROU BASKET J.
  20-01-2018 15:45 BBC LOYERS 67 : 77 USL - U21B AWBB (2017/18)
  20-01-2018 17:00 USL - U16B (2017/18) 101 : 31 RBC MORLANWELZ
  20-01-2018 18:00 FEM DOCHERIE 73 : 85 USL - P4A (2017/18)
  20-01-2018 20:30 USL - TDM2A (2017/18) 0 : 0 BAVI VILVOORDE
  21-01-2018 10:30 BF MONTAGNARD 26 : 102 USL - P2 Dames A (2017/18)
  21-01-2018 11:15 BC CENTRE GAUME TINTIGNY 134 : 36 USL - U18C AWBB (2017/18)
  21-01-2018 17:00 OLYMPIC MSM 90 : 75 USL - P1 (2017/18)

W-E 27 & 28/01/18 25-01-2018 20:00 HENRI CHAPELLE 0 : 0 USL - U18C AWBB (2017/18)
  27-01-2018 10:00 USL - U18C AWBB (2017/18) 48 : 97 RBC CINEY
  27-01-2018 20:00 USL - P4A (2017/18) 79 : 63 BK FONTAINE

CP AWBB 27-01-2018 21:00 USL - TDM2A (2017/18) 61 : 64 BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE

W-E 03 & 04/02/18 03-02-2018 10:00 USL - U18C AWBB (2017/18) 50 : 86 BC SPEEDY MT ST GUIBERT
  03-02-2018 12:30 AC GILLY 104 : 29 USL - U14B (2017/18)
  03-02-2018 13:00 USL - U10A (2017/18) 18 : 14 BC RANSART NEW
  03-02-2018 16:00 USL - U16B (2017/18) 44 : 41 SPIROU BASKET J.
  03-02-2018 18:00 USL - P4A (2017/18) 77 : 69 RBC MARCINELLE
  03-02-2018 18:30 AC GILLY 42 : 88 USL - P2 Dames A (2017/18)
  04-02-2018 11:00 JSLB FRAMERIES 91 : 57 USL - P1 (2017/18)
  04-02-2018 15:00 ROYAL CANTER SCHAERBEEK 93 : 55 USL - U21B AWBB (2017/18)

W-E 10 & 11/02/18 07-02-2018 20:30 ST. AR. LEUVEN BEARS 98 : 92 USL - TDM2A (2017/18)
  10-02-2018 12:30 BE COURCELLES 105 : 44 USL - U16B (2017/18)
  10-02-2018 15:00 USL - U14B (2017/18) 72 : 16 OLYMPIC MSM
  10-02-2018 16:30 RBC MARCINELLE 0 : 0 USL - U10A (2017/18)
  10-02-2018 18:00 USL - P1 (2017/18) 74 : 63 JS SOIGNIES
  10-02-2018 19:15 RED SOX MARCINELLE 47 : 68 USL - P4A (2017/18)
  10-02-2018 20:30 USL - TDM2A (2017/18) 75 : 81 K. BC GISTEL OOSTENDE D. F.
  11-02-2018 10:30 RBC CINEY 0 : 0 USL - U8 B (2017/18)
  11-02-2018 15:00 USL - U21B AWBB (2017/18) 0 : 20 ROYAL LINTHOUT BC WS
  11-02-2018 17:00 USL - P2 Dames A (2017/18) 93 : 18 US VX CAMPINAIRE EBC

W-E 17 & 18/02/18 17-02-2018 14:00 BCJ RESSAIX 55 : 67 USL - U16B (2017/18)
  17-02-2018 20:30 BC KORTRIJK SPORT 81 : 84 USL - TDM2A (2017/18)
  18-02-2018 11:00 USL - P1 (2017/18) 62 : 57 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013
  18-02-2018 12:30 CEP FLEURUS 0 : 0 USL - U10A (2017/18)
  18-02-2018 13:00 USL - U14B (2017/18) 32 : 61 RBC MONTAGNARD
  18-02-2018 15:00 USL - U21B AWBB (2017/18) 0 : 20 ROYAL CASTORS BRAINE
  18-02-2018 15:00 US VX CAMPINAIRE EBC 49 : 77 USL - P4A (2017/18)
  18-02-2018 17:00 USL - P2 Dames A (2017/18) 66 : 37 BCJ RESSAIX

W-E 24 & 25/02/18 24-02-2018 11:00 ROYAL BASIC FIT EXC. BRUSSELS 77 : 44 USL - U21B AWBB (2017/18)
  25-02-2018 14:00 ROYAL WATERLOO BASKET 66 : 57 USL - U18C AWBB (2017/18)

W-E 03 & 04/03/18 03-03-2018 10:00 USL - U18C AWBB (2017/18) 0 : 0 REBOND MUSSON
  03-03-2018 11:30 RBC MAILLEN 0 : 0 USL - U8 B (2017/18)
  03-03-2018 15:00 USL - U14B (2017/18) 115 : 32 BE COURCELLES
  03-03-2018 16:30 AC GILLY 70 : 85 USL - U16B (2017/18)
  03-03-2018 16:45 JS SOIGNIES 0 : 0 USL - U10A (2017/18)
  03-03-2018 18:00 USL - P1 (2017/18) 76 : 71 RBC MONTAGNARD
  03-03-2018 19:00 CAROLO TIGERS 44 : 108 USL - P4A (2017/18)
  03-03-2018 20:30 USL - TDM2A (2017/18) 62 : 75 NBC ALSAVIN-BELGRADE
  04-03-2018 15:00 USL - U21B AWBB (2017/18) 0 : 0 BC BLATON

W-E 10 & 11/03/18 10-03-2018 14:00 FEM DOCHERIE 20 : 118 USL - U14B (2017/18)
  10-03-2018 19:00 JS DOTTIGNIES 63 : 73 USL - P1 (2017/18)
  10-03-2018 20:45 K. BBC OOSTKAMP 81 : 78 USL - TDM2A (2017/18)
  11-03-2018 11:00 USL - U8 B (2017/18) 20 : 0 ROYAL CS NATOYE
  11-03-2018 17:00 USL - P4A (2017/18) 78 : 61 BE COURCELLES

W-E 17 & 18/03/18 17-03-2018 13:00 USL - U10A (2017/18) 0 : 0 JS LUTTRE
  17-03-2018 14:30 RE PONT DE LOUP 48 : 66 USL - U14B (2017/18)
  17-03-2018 15:00 USL - U16B (2017/18) 55 : 53 BC CARNIERES
  17-03-2018 18:00 USL - P4A (2017/18) 91 : 67 BC MACCABI CHA
  17-03-2018 20:30 USL - TDM2A (2017/18) 79 : 73 BBC FALCO GENT
  17-03-2018 21:00 RCBE 2000 95 : 90 USL - P1 (2017/18)
  18-03-2018 11:30 BC CINEY 0 : 0 USL - U8 B (2017/18)
  18-03-2018 15:00 FEM DOCHERIE 39 : 91 USL - P2 Dames A (2017/18)
  21-03-2018 18:30 USL - U10A (2017/18) 20 : 12 BC CARNIERES

W-E 24 & 25/03/18 24-03-2018 10:00 USL - U18C AWBB (2017/18) 58 : 82 ROYAL WATERLOO BASKET
  24-03-2018 13:00 RBC MARCINELLE 12 : 20 USL - U10A (2017/18)
  24-03-2018 15:00 USL - U14B (2017/18) 20 : 0 FEM DOCHERIE
  24-03-2018 18:00 USL - P1 (2017/18) 74 : 72 GGBC COLFONTAINE
  24-03-2018 20:30 BBC LATEM DE PINTE 77 : 60 USL - TDM2A (2017/18)
  25-03-2018 10:30 BASKET NAMUR CAPITALE 0 : 0 USL - U8 B (2017/18)
  25-03-2018 12:00 BE COURCELLES 66 : 68 USL - P4A (2017/18)
  25-03-2018 15:00 USL - U21B AWBB (2017/18) 20 : 0 SFS BCCA NEUFCHÂTEAU
  25-03-2018 17:00 BC RANSART NEW 60 : 68 USL - U16B (2017/18)
  29-03-2018 21:00 USL - TDM2A (2017/18) 74 : 69 BAVI VILVOORDE

W-E 07 & 08/04/18 02-04-2018 17:00 BASKET SIJSELE 104 : 73 USL - TDM2A (2017/18)
  07-04-2018 15:30 USL - P4A (2017/18) 80 : 41 CAROLO TIGERS
  07-04-2018 15:30 RBC MORLANWELZ 44 : 81 USL - U16B (2017/18)
  07-04-2018 18:00 USL - P1 (2017/18) 68 : 63 JS DOTTIGNIES
  07-04-2018 20:30 USL - TDM2A (2017/18) 76 : 70 UNITED BASKET WOLUWE
  08-04-2018 15:00 USL - U21B AWBB (2017/18) 67 : 68 RPC ANDERLECHT

W-E 14 & 15/04/17 14-04-2018 15:00 RBB GEMBLOUX 63 : 53 USL - U21B AWBB (2017/18)
  14-04-2018 17:00 USL - U16B (2017/18) 0 : 0 JS LUTTRE
  14-04-2018 20:30 RE PONT DE LOUP 76 : 106 USL - P1 (2017/18)
  15-04-2018 09:00 ROYAL GALLIA BEEZ 0 : 0 USL - U8 B (2017/18)

W-E 21 & 22/04/17 21-04-2018 11:00 REBOND MUSSON 85 : 49 USL - U18C AWBB (2017/18)
  21-04-2018 15:00 USL - U14B (2017/18) 20 : 0 SPIROU BASKET J.
  21-04-2018 16:00 USL - P2 Dames A (2017/18) 84 : 27 BF MONTAGNARD
  21-04-2018 18:00 USL - P1 (2017/18) 96 : 53 OLYMPIC MSM
  21-04-2018 20:30 USL - P4A (2017/18) 112 : 44 FEM DOCHERIE
  22-04-2018 11:30 SPIROU BASKET J. 0 : 0 USL - U10A (2017/18)
  22-04-2018 15:00 USL - U21B AWBB (2017/18) 0 : 0 BBC LOYERS

W-E 28 & 29/04/17 28-04-2018 13:30 BC CARNIERES 104 : 50 USL - U16B (2017/18)
  28-04-2018 13:30 BC CARNIERES 0 : 0 USL - U10A (2017/18)
  28-04-2018 19:00 US VX CAMPINAIRE EBC - : - ASTE KAIN
  29-04-2018 15:00 USL - U21B AWBB (2017/18) 47 : 70 ROYAL BASIC FIT EXC. BRUSSELS

TOUR FINAL (Salle:RBC MORLANWELZ) 05-05-2018 19:00 BBC LEUZE - : - USL - P4A (2017/18)

TOUR FINAL (Salle:ABC PERONNES) 06-05-2018 13:00 USL - P4A (2017/18) - : - OLYMPIC MSM
  06-05-2018 15:00 USL - P2 Dames A (2017/18) 60 : 32 BB BRUNEHAUT