SAISON 2019-2020
Print
CP BELGIQUE 10-08-2019 20:15 WANTY GENT H. 89 : 66 USL - TDM2

CP AWBB 14-08-2019 20:00 NEW CONTI 21 57 : 65 USL - P1 MM

AMICAL 16-08-2019 20:30 UB QUAREGNON 68 : 63 USL - U21 AWBB

CP AWBB 16-08-2019 21:00 RB TILFF 69 : 78 USL - P1 MM

AMICAL 17-08-2019 17:00 AS MAZY-SPY 0 : 0 USL - P3 A

CP BELGIQUE 17-08-2019 20:30 USL - TDM2 57 : 74 WANTY GENT H.

CP HAINAUT 17-08-2019 20:30 SPIROU LAD. CH. 86 : 90 USL - P1 MM

AMICAL 17-08-2019 21:00 AS MAZY-SPY 0 : 0 USL - P4 A

CP BELGIQUE 22-08-2019 20:30 B. WILLEBROEK 72 : 54 USL - TDM2

AMICAL 24-08-2019 00:00 USL - U21 AWBB 67 : 56 PROFONDEVILLE S.

CP HAINAUT 24-08-2019 18:00 USL - P1 DD 78 : 44 EBC VX CAMP.

CP BELGIQUE 24-08-2019 20:30 USL - TDM2 74 : 58 B. WILLEBROEK

CP AWBB 25-08-2019 14:00 USL - P1 MM 78 : 70 ANDENNE BASKET

AMICAL 25-08-2019 15:00 RBB GEMBLOUX 74 : 85 USL - TDM2

CP HAINAUT 31-08-2019 18:00 USL - P1 MM 78 : 56 EBC VX CAMP.
  31-08-2019 19:00 CFB FLEURUS 57 : 77 USL - P1 DD

AMICAL 31-08-2019 20:00 USL - P4 A 50 : 62 BC CARNIERES

CP AWBB 01-09-2019 13:00 RU BELLAIRE BC 100 : 71 USL - U21 AWBB
  01-09-2019 16:00 USL - P1 MM 73 : 78 BC HANEFFE

W-E 07 & 08/09/2019 07-09-2019 13:00 USL - U21 AWBB 63 : 75 U. BASKET WOLUWE
  07-09-2019 16:00 USL - U16 B 108 : 21 BE COURCELLES
  07-09-2019 20:30 RE PONT DE LOUP 86 : 73 USL - P1 MM
  07-09-2019 20:30 BC MONS CAPITALE 75 : 54 USL - P1 DD
  08-09-2019 15:00 USL - P3 A 61 : 80 JS LUTTRE

AMICAL 10-09-2019 21:00 RBC CINEY 81 : 69 USL - TDM2

W-E 14 & 15/09/2019 14-09-2019 16:00 BC MACCABI CHA 47 : 64 USL - U16 B
  14-09-2019 18:00 BC MACCABI CHA 63 : 59 USL - P4 A
  14-09-2019 20:15 BC CARNIERES 59 : 63 USL - P3 A
  14-09-2019 20:30 USL - TDM2 80 : 69 K. BC G. OOSTENDE
  15-09-2019 15:30 USL - P1 MM 59 : 84 OLYMPIC MSM

W-E 21 & 22/09/2019 21-09-2019 11:00 R.C. SCHAERBEEK 76 : 89 USL - U21 AWBB
  21-09-2019 16:00 USL - U10 B 0 : 0 UBC BINCHE
  21-09-2019 18:00 USL - P4 A 76 : 45 JS LUTTRE
  21-09-2019 20:00 USL - P3 A 100 : 19 EBC VX CAMP.
  22-09-2019 11:00 GGBC COLFONTAINE 92 : 83 USL - P1 MM
  22-09-2019 14:00 JS PERUWELZ 56 : 67 USL - P1 DD
  22-09-2019 16:00 ANTWERP GIANTS 101 : 77 USL - TDM2

W-E 28 & 29/09/2019 28-09-2019 09:30 SPIROU BASKET J. 53 : 96 USL - U16 B
  28-09-2019 11:00 USL - U21 AWBB 72 : 61 R. LINTHOUT BC WS
  28-09-2019 18:00 USL - P1 MM 68 : 60 ASTE KAIN
  28-09-2019 18:30 BC AM LL 59 : 62 USL - P3 A
  28-09-2019 18:30 RE PONT DE LOUP 47 : 32 USL - P4 A
  28-09-2019 20:30 USL - TDM2 68 : 85 ST. AR. LEUVEN BEARS
  29-09-2019 12:00 BC RANSART NEW 0 : 0 USL - U10 B
  29-09-2019 15:00 USL - P1 DD 61 : 45 GGBC COLFONTAINE

CP AWBB 02-10-2019 21:00 USL - P1 MM 70 : 61 ROYAL CS NATOYE

AMICAL 03-10-2019 21:00 USL - TDM2 64 : 63 SPIROU BASKET J.

W-E 05 & 06/10/2019 05-10-2019 11:15 BBC BRAINOIS 0 : 0 USL - U10 B

CP HAINAUT 05-10-2019 19:00 AC GILLY 41 : 67 USL - P1 DD
  05-10-2019 20:30 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 82 : 72 USL - P1 MM
  06-10-2019 14:00 USL - U16 B 35 : 112 JSB MAFFLE

W-E 12 & 13/10/2019 12-10-2019 16:00 USL - U10 B 0 : 0 JS SOIGNIES
  12-10-2019 18:00 BCJS ESTAIMPUIS 51 : 66 USL - P1 DD
  12-10-2019 18:00 USL - P4 A 69 : 55 FEM DOCHERIE
  12-10-2019 19:15 CASINO DE SPA B.C 64 : 85 USL - TDM2
  13-10-2019 15:00 USL - P3 A 70 : 52 RBC MONTAGNARD
  13-10-2019 16:30 BC RANSART NEW 67 : 101 USL - P1 MM

W-E 19 & 20/10/2019 18-10-2019 20:30 USL - P1 DD 71 : 46 CFB FLEURUS
  18-10-2019 20:45 BBC FALCO GENT 90 : 73 USL - TDM2
  19-10-2019 12:30 BCJ RESSAIX 0 : 0 USL - U10 B
  19-10-2019 15:00 U. BASKET WOLUWE 20 : 0 USL - U21 AWBB
  19-10-2019 17:30 DPK ESSOR 81 : 71 USL - P3 A
  19-10-2019 18:00 USL - P1 MM 75 : 64 BE COURCELLES
  19-10-2019 19:00 DAMPREMY ER 30 : 66 USL - P4 A
  20-10-2019 15:00 RE PONT DE LOUP 47 : 37 USL - U16 B

W-E 26 & 27/10/2019 25-10-2019 20:30 USL - P3 A 89 : 43 OLYMPIC MSM
  26-10-2019 14:00 BCFO SENEFFE 68 : 85 USL - U16 B
  26-10-2019 16:00 USL - U10 B 0 : 0 RE PONT DE LOUP
  26-10-2019 18:00 USL - P4 A 47 : 51 SPIROU LAD. CH.
  26-10-2019 20:30 USL - TDM2 75 : 67 VOO VERVIERS PEPINSTER
  26-10-2019 21:00 JSB MAFFLE 91 : 50 USL - P1 MM
  27-10-2019 15:00 R SPIROU PDL 55 : 57 USL - P1 DD

W-E 02 & 03/11/2019 01-11-2019 21:00 A.T. NAMUR-BELGRADE 85 : 74 USL - TDM2
  02-11-2019 10:00 USL - U21 AWBB 20 : 0 R.C. SCHAERBEEK
  02-11-2019 14:00 USL - U10 B 0 : 0 BC AM LL
  02-11-2019 18:00 USL - P1 MM 82 : 69 RCBE 2000
  02-11-2019 18:00 BBC BRAINOIS 59 : 51 USL - P3 A

W-E 09 & 10/11/2019 08-11-2019 20:30 USL - P3 A 75 : 80 BC ECAUSSINNES
  09-11-2019 09:00 OLYMPIC MSM 0 : 0 USL - U10 B
  09-11-2019 10:00 R. LINTHOUT BC WS 65 : 71 USL - U21 AWBB

AMICAL 09-11-2019 15:00 RBC MONTAGNARD 59 : 51 USL - P4 A

W-E 09 & 10/11/2019 09-11-2019 16:00 USL - U16 B 68 : 19 BCJ RESSAIX
  09-11-2019 20:30 USL - TDM2 79 : 58 BAVI VILVOORDE
  10-11-2019 15:00 JS LUTTRE 77 : 82 USL - P1 MM
  10-11-2019 15:00 USL - P1 DD 20 : 0 ABC T. MOUSCRON
  11-11-2019 13:00 BE COURCELLES 52 : 89 USL - P1 DD

W-E 16 & 17/11/2019 15-11-2019 20:30 USL - P3 A 48 : 83 BC RANSART NEW
  16-11-2019 16:00 BBC LOYERS 49 : 111 USL - U21 AWBB

CP HAINAUT 16-11-2019 18:00 BF MONTAGNARD 47 : 66 USL - P1 DD

W-E 16 & 17/11/2019 17-11-2019 12:00 BE COURCELLES 50 : 61 USL - U16 B

W-E 23 & 24/11/2019 22-11-2019 20:30 USL - P1 DD 70 : 61 ABC PERONNES
  23-11-2019 11:00 BC AM LL 37 : 39 USL - U16 B
  23-11-2019 11:00 USL - U21 AWBB 73 : 76 BBC LOYERS
  23-11-2019 14:00 USL - U10 B 0 : 0 BC CARNIERES
  23-11-2019 16:00 USL - P3 A 44 : 42 BCFO SENEFFE
  23-11-2019 18:00 USL - P1 MM 78 : 71 RBC MARCINELLE
  23-11-2019 18:30 56ERS 56 : 49 USL - P4 A
  23-11-2019 20:30 USL - TDM2 72 : 56 K. BBC OOSTKAMP

W-E 30/11 & 01/12/2019 29-11-2019 20:30 JS SOIGNIES 59 : 73 USL - P1 MM
  30-11-2019 11:00 JS SOIGNIES 0 : 0 USL - U10 B
  30-11-2019 20:30 KORTRIJK SPURS 101 : 64 USL - TDM2
  01-12-2019 14:00 USL - P4 A 58 : 49 RBC MARCINELLE
  01-12-2019 14:00 BC RANSART NEW 60 : 53 USL - P3 A
  01-12-2019 17:00 JS STAMBRUGES 64 : 81 USL - P1 DD

W-E 07 & 08/12/2019 06-12-2019 21:00 USL - P1 DD 75 : 55 BCF QUAREGNON
  07-12-2019 14:00 USL - U10 B 0 : 0 JS LUTTRE
  07-12-2019 16:00 USL - U16 B 56 : 41 AC GILLY
  07-12-2019 18:00 USL - P4 A 50 : 87 CFB FLEURUS
  07-12-2019 20:00 USL - P3 A 61 : 70 BC MACCABI CHA
  07-12-2019 21:00 R. NIVELLES B.B 57 : 56 USL - TDM2
  12-12-2019 20:30 UB QUAREGNON 60 : 70 USL - P1 MM

W-E 14 & 15/12/2019 14-12-2019 16:30 JS SOIGNIES - : - USL - U16 B
  14-12-2019 18:00 USL - P1 MM - : - NEW BC BOUSSU 2013
  14-12-2019 18:00 RCBE 2000 - : - USL - P4 A
  14-12-2019 18:30 BE COURCELLES - : - USL - P3 A
  14-12-2019 19:00 REBC TEMPLEUVE - : - USL - P1 DD
  14-12-2019 20:30 USL - TDM2 - : - SFX ST-M VERVIERS BC

W-E 04 & 05/01/2020 03-01-2020 20:30 USL - P1 DD - : - BC MONS CAPITALE
  04-01-2020 11:00 JS LUTTRE - : - USL - U10 B
  04-01-2020 18:00 USL - P1 MM - : - RE PONT DE LOUP
  04-01-2020 18:30 JS LUTTRE - : - USL - P3 A
  04-01-2020 18:30 BCJ RESSAIX - : - USL - P4 A

W-E 11 & 12/01/2020 10-01-2020 20:30 USL - P3 A - : - BC CARNIERES
  11-01-2020 12:00 SPIROU BASKET J. - : - USL - U21 AWBB
  11-01-2020 14:00 USL - U10 B - : - BBC BRAINOIS
  11-01-2020 16:00 USL - U16 B - : - BC MACCABI CHA
  11-01-2020 18:00 USL - P4 A - : - BC MACCABI CHA
  11-01-2020 20:00 ABC T. MOUSCRON - : - USL - P1 DD
  12-01-2020 11:00 K. BC G. OOSTENDE - : - USL - TDM2
  12-01-2020 11:00 OLYMPIC MSM - : - USL - P1 MM

CP HAINAUT 14-01-2020 20:30 BC MONS CAPITALE - : - USL - P1 DD

W-E 18 & 19/01/2020 17-01-2020 20:30 USL - P1 MM - : - GGBC COLFONTAINE
  18-01-2020 09:00 UBC BINCHE - : - USL - U10 B
  18-01-2020 18:00 USL - P1 DD - : - JS PERUWELZ
  19-01-2020 13:00 EBC VX CAMP. - : - USL - P3 A
  19-01-2020 13:00 JS LUTTRE - : - USL - P4 A

W-E 25 & 26/01/2020 24-01-2020 20:30 USL - P3 A - : - BC AM LL
  25-01-2020 14:00 USL - U10 B - : - BC RANSART NEW
  25-01-2020 16:00 USL - U16 B - : - SPIROU BASKET J.
  25-01-2020 17:45 GGBC COLFONTAINE - : - USL - P1 DD
  25-01-2020 18:00 USL - P4 A - : - RE PONT DE LOUP
  25-01-2020 20:00 ASTE KAIN - : - USL - P1 MM
  26-01-2020 13:30 ROYAL GALLIA BEEZ - : - USL - U21 AWBB
  26-01-2020 17:30 ST. AR. LEUVEN BEARS - : - USL - TDM2

CP HAINAUT 29-01-2020 20:30 USL - P1 DD - : - BC MONS CAPITALE

W-E 01 & 02/02/2020 01-02-2020 19:30 RED SOX MARCINELLE - : - USL - P4 A
  02-02-2020 14:00 USL - P1 DD - : - AC GILLY

W-E 08 & 09/02/2020 07-02-2020 20:30 USL - P1 DD - : - BCJS ESTAIMPUIS
  08-02-2020 15:00 RBB GEMBLOUX - : - USL - U21 AWBB
  08-02-2020 18:00 USL - P1 MM - : - BC RANSART NEW
  08-02-2020 18:00 RBC MONTAGNARD - : - USL - P3 A
  08-02-2020 18:30 FEM DOCHERIE - : - USL - P4 A
  08-02-2020 20:30 USL - TDM2 - : - CASINO DE SPA B.C
  09-02-2020 14:30 JS SOIGNIES - : - USL - U10 B

W-E 15 & 16/02/2020 14-02-2020 20:30 BE COURCELLES - : - USL - P1 MM
  14-02-2020 21:00 USL - P3 A - : - DPK ESSOR
  15-02-2020 14:00 USL - U10 B - : - BCJ RESSAIX
  15-02-2020 15:00 RPC ANDERLECHT - : - USL - U21 AWBB
  15-02-2020 16:00 USL - U16 B - : - RE PONT DE LOUP
  15-02-2020 18:00 USL - P4 A - : - DAMPREMY ER
  15-02-2020 18:30 CFB FLEURUS - : - USL - P1 DD
  15-02-2020 20:30 USL - TDM2 - : - BBC FALCO GENT

W-E 22 & 23/02/2020 21-02-2020 20:30 USL - P1 DD - : - R SPIROU PDL
  22-02-2020 10:30 RE PONT DE LOUP - : - USL - U10 B
  22-02-2020 14:00 BCFO SENEFFE - : - USL - U16 B
  22-02-2020 18:00 USL - P1 MM - : - JSB MAFFLE
  22-02-2020 20:00 VOO VERVIERS PEPINSTER - : - USL - TDM2
  22-02-2020 20:30 SPIROU LAD. CH. - : - USL - P4 A
  23-02-2020 15:00 OLYMPIC MSM - : - USL - P3 A

W-E 29/02 & 01/03/2020 28-02-2020 21:00 USL - P3 A - : - BBC BRAINOIS
  29-02-2020 11:00 USL - U21 AWBB - : - ROYAL GALLIA BEEZ
  29-02-2020 13:00 BC AM LL - : - USL - U10 B
  29-02-2020 18:00 USL - P4 A - : - RED SOX MARCINELLE
  29-02-2020 19:00 AC GILLY - : - USL - P1 DD
  29-02-2020 20:30 RCBE 2000 - : - USL - P1 MM
  01-03-2020 15:30 BAVI VILVOORDE - : - USL - TDM2

W-E 07 & 08/03/2020 07-03-2020 13:00 ROYAL CASTORS BRAINE - : - USL - U21 AWBB
  07-03-2020 16:00 USL - U16 B - : - UBC BINCHE
  07-03-2020 18:00 USL - P4 A - : - BCJ RESSAIX
  07-03-2020 20:30 USL - TDM2 - : - A.T. NAMUR-BELGRADE

W-E 14 & 15/03/2020 14-03-2020 11:00 BC CARNIERES - : - USL - U10 B
  14-03-2020 11:00 USL - U21 AWBB - : - RBB GEMBLOUX
  14-03-2020 16:00 USL - U16 B - : - BC AM LL
  14-03-2020 18:00 ABC PERONNES - : - USL - P1 DD
  14-03-2020 18:00 USL - P4 A - : - 56ERS
  14-03-2020 18:15 BCFO SENEFFE - : - USL - P3 A
  14-03-2020 20:45 K. BBC OOSTKAMP - : - USL - TDM2
  15-03-2020 11:00 RBC MARCINELLE - : - USL - P1 MM

W-E 21 & 22/03/2020 20-03-2020 21:00 USL - P1 DD - : - BE COURCELLES
  21-03-2020 14:00 USL - U10 B - : - OLYMPIC MSM
  21-03-2020 14:30 BCJ RESSAIX - : - USL - U16 B
  21-03-2020 18:00 USL - P1 MM - : - JS LUTTRE
  21-03-2020 20:30 BC ECAUSSINNES - : - USL - P3 A
  21-03-2020 20:30 USL - TDM2 - : - ANTWERP GIANTS

W-E 28 & 29/03/2020 27-03-2020 20:30 USL - P1 DD - : - JS STAMBRUGES
  28-03-2020 11:00 USL - U21 AWBB - : - RPC ANDERLECHT
  28-03-2020 14:00 USL - U10 B - : - JS SOIGNIES
  28-03-2020 14:30 UBC BINCHE - : - USL - U16 B
  28-03-2020 18:00 USL - P1 MM - : - JS SOIGNIES
  28-03-2020 20:00 RBC MARCINELLE - : - USL - P4 A
  28-03-2020 20:30 USL - TDM2 - : - R. NIVELLES B.B

W-E 04 & 05/04/2020 04-04-2020 12:00 AC GILLY - : - USL - U16 B
  04-04-2020 18:00 BCF QUAREGNON - : - USL - P1 DD
  04-04-2020 18:00 USL - P1 MM - : - UBCF QUAREGNON
  04-04-2020 20:00 BC MACCABI CHA - : - USL - P3 A
  04-04-2020 20:30 USL - TDM2 - : - KORTRIJK SPURS
  05-04-2020 13:00 CFB FLEURUS - : - USL - P4 A

W-E 18 & 19/04/2020 18-04-2020 11:00 USL - U21 AWBB - : - ROYAL CASTORS BRAINE
  19-04-2020 14:00 SFX ST-M VERVIERS BC - : - USL - TDM2

W-E 25 & 26/04/2020 24-04-2020 21:00 USL - P1 DD - : - REBC TEMPLEUVE
  25-04-2020 11:00 USL - U21 AWBB - : - SPIROU BASKET J.
  25-04-2020 16:00 USL - U16 B - : - JS SOIGNIES
  25-04-2020 18:00 USL - P4 A - : - RCBE 2000
  25-04-2020 20:00 USL - P3 A - : - BE COURCELLES
  25-04-2020 20:30 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 - : - USL - P1 MM